ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13062173
nr 1306 2173
Torsten Bergmark
(1920-1996), Sverige
Torsten Bergmark (1920-1996), Sweden. Växter, monogramsignerad och dated -81, ca 34x49 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Växter, monogramsignerad och daterad -81, ca 34x49 cm
Torsten Bergmark, Swedish painter born 1920, dead 1996 .
300
SEK 100
Monday February 10 2020
at 18:46:02
10/2 18:26:46
Torsten Bergmark
Read more about Torsten Bergmark